Terms and Conditions

Terms and Conditions Last updated: June 16, 2021 Please read these terms and conditions carefully before using Our Service. Interpretation and Definitions Interpretation The words of which the initial letter is capitalized have meanings defined under the following conditions. The following definitions shall have the same meaning regardless of whether they appear in singular or… Continue reading Terms and Conditions

Refund Policy

Return and Refund Policy Last updated: June 16, 2021 Thank you for shopping at Mocktime Publication. If, for any reason, You are not completely satisfied with a purchase We invite You to review our policy on refunds and returns. This Return and Refund Policy has been created with the help of the Return and Refund Policy… Continue reading Refund Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy Last updated: June 16, 2021 This Privacy Policy describes Our policies and procedures on the collection, use and disclosure of Your information when You use the Service and tells You about Your privacy rights and how the law protects You. We use Your Personal data to provide and improve the Service. By using… Continue reading Privacy Policy

About Us

About Us: We are Mocktime Publication. We mainly dealt in online education services. We provide services in govt job exam preparation, school and board exam preparations and general educational content. We’re dedicated to providing you the quality content, with an emphasis on ebooks, Audiobooks, Online Video courses and much more. We hope you enjoy our… Continue reading About Us

EVS Previous Papers Setwise

Paper 1 Previous Papers Setwise 121.The world’s most problematic aquatic weed, also known as ‘Terror of Bengal’ is(a) Eichhornia Crassipes (Water hyacinth)(b) Parthenium hysterophorus (Congress grass)(c) Lantana Camara(d) Cynodone dactylon (Doob grass)Ans: (a) Eichhornia crassipes (water hyacinth) is the most problematic aquatic weed. It is also known as ‘Terror of Bengal’ because it grows at… Continue reading EVS Previous Papers Setwise

52 Sets Previous Papers Pedagogy

Paper 1 Pedagogy Previous Papers Setwise 1. Match the Column-A and Column-B. Column-A Column-BA. Animal Intelligence 1. GestaltB. Schedule of reinforcement 2. PiagetC. Law of pragnanz 3. ThorndikeD. Adaptation 4. Skinner A B C D A B C D(a) 2 4 3 1 (b) 1 4 3 2(c) 3 4 1 2 (d) 2 4… Continue reading 52 Sets Previous Papers Pedagogy

CTET प्रीवियस पेपर्स – बाल विकास और अध्यापन

Paper 1 CTET Pedagogy Previous Papers 1. लेव वाइगोत्सकी के समाज संरचना सिद्धान्त में दृढ़ विश्वास रखने वाले शिक्षक के नाते आप अपने बच्चों के आकलन के लिए निम्नलिखित में से किस विधि को वरीयता देंगे?(a) सहयोगी प्रोजेक्ट(b) मानकीकृत परीक्षण(c) तथ्यों पर आधारित प्रत्यास्मरण के प्रश्न(d) वस्तुपरक बहुविकल्पी प्रकार के प्रश्नAns : (a) 2. अपनी… Continue reading CTET प्रीवियस पेपर्स – बाल विकास और अध्यापन

प्रीवियस पेपर्स सेट्स- बाल विकास और अध्यापन

Paper 1 Pedagogy Previous Papers 1. कोह्लर यह सिद्ध करना चाहता था कि सीखना−(a) एक ऐसी स्थिति है जिसमें व्यक्ति‚ पशु से श्रेष्ठ है(b) स्वायत्त यादृच्छिक क्रिया है(c) संज्ञानात्मक संकार्य है(d) पारिस्थिति के विभिन्न अंगों का प्रत्यक्षीकरण हैAns : (c) 2. किसी भी नयी भाषा को सीखने के लिए कहाँ से प्रारम्भ किया जाना चाहिए?(a)… Continue reading प्रीवियस पेपर्स सेट्स- बाल विकास और अध्यापन

बाल विकास और अध्यापन अध्यायवॉर प्रश्न संग्रह

01. शिक्षा एवं मनोविज्ञान 1. प्रथम मनोवैज्ञानिक प्रयोगशाला की स्थापना किसने की थी?(a) गाल्टन(b) हल(c) वुण्ट(d) वाटसन Ans : (c) 2. छात्र अधिगम का वार्क (VARK) मॉडल इनके द्वारा प्रस्तावित किया गया था :(a) कोह्लबर्ग(b) नील फ्लेमिंग(c) पियाजें(d) ई. इरिक्सन Ans. (b) 3. शिक्षा मनोविज्ञान की उत्पत्ति का वर्ष कौन−सा माना जाता है?(a) 1947 (b)… Continue reading बाल विकास और अध्यापन अध्यायवॉर प्रश्न संग्रह

पर्यावरण अध्ययन (EVS) Chapterwise Question Bank in Hindi

01. पर्यावरण एवं पारिस्थितिकी तंत्र 1. घास-भूमि क्षेत्र के पारितंत्र की खाद्य शृंखला में सबसे उच्च स्तर के उपभोक्ता होते हैं(a) शाकाहारी (b) मांसाहारी(c) जीवाणु (d) मांसाहारी या शाकाहारीAns: (b) घास-भूमि क्षेत्र के पारितंत्र की खाद्य शृंखला में सबसे उच्च स्तर के उपभोक्ता मांसाहारी होते है- घास स्थलीय पारिस्थितिक तंत्र में खाद्य शृंखला के जीवधारियों… Continue reading पर्यावरण अध्ययन (EVS) Chapterwise Question Bank in Hindi

35 Sets Child Development and Pedagogy Papers

Set 1. Child Development & Pedagogy Previous Papers 1. Which of the following is not a characteristic of early childhood?(A) Pre- gang age(B) Imitative age play age(C) Questioning age(D) Play ageAns – C 2. ‘Toy age’ refers to(A) Early childhood(B) Late childhood(C) Babyhood(D) All of the aboveAns – A 3. The meaning of development is(A)… Continue reading 35 Sets Child Development and Pedagogy Papers

1400 MCQs Indian Geography

Indian Geography 1. Area 1. How many villages are(approximately) there in India?(A) 5 lakh(B) 6 lakh 30 thousand(C) 8 lakh(D) None of the aboveAns: (D) 2. Where does India rank in area among the countries of the world?(A) Fifth (B) Sixth(C) Seventh (D) EighthAns: (C) 3. Area of India is 2.4% of the total area… Continue reading 1400 MCQs Indian Geography

1000 MCQ World Geography

World Geography 1. Universe 1. The colour of star indicates its(A) Distance from Sun(B) Lighting or glow(C) Distance from Earth(D) TemperatureAns: (D) 2. Time taken by the Sun to revolve around the centre of our galaxy is(A) 2.5 crore years(B) 10 crore years(C) 25 crore years(D) 50 crore yearsAns: (C) 3. The milky way is… Continue reading 1000 MCQ World Geography

1000 MCQ Indian National Movement

Indian National Movement 1. Revolution of 1857 1. The immediate cause of India’s first war of independence was(A) Doctrine of Lapse by Lord Dalhousie(B) Suspicion about British interference in religion(C) Military discontent(D) Economic exploitation of IndiaAns: (B) 2. Mangal Pandey incident took place at (A) Meerut (B) Barrackpore(C) Ambala (D) LucknowAns: (B) 3. With which… Continue reading 1000 MCQ Indian National Movement

1000 MCQs Modern India

Modern History 41. Arrival of European Companies 1. Who was the first Portuguese Viceroy in India?(A) Diaz(B) Vasco-da-Gama(C) Almeida(D) AlbuquerqueAns: (C) 2. In which year Vasco-da-Gama arrived at Calicut?(A) 1350 A.D. (B) 1498 A.D.(C) 1530 A.D. (D) 1612 A.D.Ans: (B) 3. Who among the following had welcomed Vasco-da-Gama at Calicut? (A) Gasper Correa(B) Albuquerque(C) Zamorin(D)… Continue reading 1000 MCQs Modern India

600 MCQs Medieval India

Medieval History 16. Muslim Invasion of India 1. The word ‘Hindu’ as reference to the people of Hind (India) was first used by (A) The Greeks (B) The Romans(C) The Chinese (D) The ArabsAns: (D) 2. Hazrat Muhammad, the prophet, was born in the year(A) 570 A.D. (B) 622 A.D.(C) 642 A.D. (D) 670 A.D.Ans:… Continue reading 600 MCQs Medieval India

900 MCQs Ancient India

Ancient History 1. Stone Age 1. In Mesolithic context, evidence of animal domestication has been found at (A) Langhnaj(B) Birbhanpur(C) Adamgarh(D) Chopani MandoAns: (C) 2. According to the excavated evidence, the domestication of animal began in(A) Lower Palaeolithic period(B) Middle Palaeolithic period(C) Upper Palaeolithic period(D) Mesolithic periodAns: (D) 3. The three-age system, divided into stone,… Continue reading 900 MCQs Ancient India

Himachal Pradesh GK

Lesson 1. Ancient History 1. Nirmand copper plates found in Himachal Pradesh belonged to(1) 7th century AD(2) 10th century AD(3) 12th century AD(4) 15th century ADAns: (1)2. Which among the following is not a place of archaeological discoveries in Himachal Pradesh?(1) Nalagarh (2) Dharampur(3) Suketi (4) KalpaAns: (2)3. Stone inscriptions found in Himachal Pradesh used(1)… Continue reading Himachal Pradesh GK

Haryana Objective GK

Chapter 1 Geographical Features & Climate 1 The river Yamuna flows on …….boundary .[1] Eastern [2] Northern[3] Western [4] SouthernAns: [1] 2 Haryana is a landlocked state, which lies between latitudes. [1] 8°37′ to 31°35′[2] 24°26′ to 27°28′[3] 29°20′ to 31°30′[4] 27°39′ to 30°55′Ans: [4] 3 What is total area ?[1] 33,212 sq km [2]… Continue reading Haryana Objective GK

Bihar Objective GK

Chapter 1 Ancient History Q1. Gupta period coins have been found from[1] Rajgir [2] Hajipur[3] Sasaram [4] MungerCorrect Option: [2] Q2. Pillar inscriptions in Lauriya Areraj give description in which language?[1] Brahmi[2] Prakrit[3] Pali[4] Both [1] and [2]Correct Option: [2] Q3. In which of given books, region  have been called ‘Kikat’?[1] Atharvaveda[2] Rigveda[3] Satpath Brahman[4]… Continue reading Bihar Objective GK

West Bengal GK

1. Ancient History Of West Bengal Bengal is known as Gauda or Vanga in ancient Sanskrit literature. The region of Bengal was also known to the ancient Greeks and Romans as Gangaridai. Origin of name ‘Banga’ is derived from ‘Bong tribe’. Origin of People in West Bengal The Bengalees are an Indo-Aryan ethnic group. They… Continue reading West Bengal GK

Punjab GK

Ancient History Of Punjab The history of the state can be traced back as early as pre-historic era which is consisted of three stages of stone ages. Archaeologists have found important evidences in different parts of Punjab. These evidences provide substantial amount of information about the presence of the three stages of Stone Age and… Continue reading Punjab GK

Madhya Pradesh GK

Chapter 1 Ancient History  ▸ The history of Madhya Pradesh goes back to the time of Stone Ages. There are many important stone age sites found in Madhya Pradesh viz. Eran, Jatkara, Jabalpur, Damoh, Nandgaon, Hata, Hoshangabad, etc. From the various caves found here, a continuous history of man from Paleolithic, Mesolithic, Neolithic to Chalcolithic… Continue reading Madhya Pradesh GK

Jammu and Kashmir GK

Chapter 1 Current Updates Jammu and Kashmir after Reorganisation Act, 2019 People from other states will now be eligible to serve and purchase land. Legislative Assembly duration in Union Territory of J&K will be 5 years. There will be Common HC for J&K, and Ladakh UTs. There will be Single citizenship only. Tricolour flag will… Continue reading Jammu and Kashmir GK

Himachal Pradesh GK

Chapter 1 Physiography Himachal Pradesh is situated in the North-West corner of India inWestern Himalayas. It is spread over an area of 55673 sq km. It is a landlocked state that is surrounded by China in the East and four Indian states on other sides. Th eographic location of the state is as follows: Geographical… Continue reading Himachal Pradesh GK

Haryana GK

Chapter 1 Geographical Features and Climate Location of Haryana Haryana is located in the North-Western part of India. Geographically,Haryana is situated between 27o39’ to 30o55’ North latitude and 74o27’ to 77o36’ East longitude, with an altitude between 700 to 3600 ft above sea level. In shape the state of Haryana is uneven quadrilateral. The state… Continue reading Haryana GK

Bihar GK in English

Chapter 1 Ancient History The word ‘Bihar’ has originated from the word ‘Viharas’which means resting-houses of Buddhist monks during the ancient period. Puranas and Epics also mention the name of Vihara. The Muslim invaders of 12th century started calling this region as ‘Bihar’. The large area covering the region of Bihar was settled as early… Continue reading Bihar GK in English

Railway GK Chapterwise in Hindi

प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास Q1. हड़प्पा की सभ्यता के बारे में कौन-सी उक्ति सही है ? !(1) उन्हें ‘अश्वमेघ’ की जानकारी थी । !(2) गाय उनके लिए पवित्र थी । !(3) उन्होंने ‘पशुपति’ का सम्मान करना आरंभ किया । !(4) उनकी संस्कृति सामान्यत: स्थिर नहीं थी ।Ans: (3) Q2. बिना दुर्ग के एक मात्र सिन्धु… Continue reading Railway GK Chapterwise in Hindi

50 Papers – SSC CPO General Awareness Papers

Paper 1 SSC CPO General Awareness Papers (CBT) 1. Which one of the following is not a scheme/project of the present Government? (a) AMRUT (b) Swachh Bharat (c) AYUSH (d) Jan Dhan Yojana Ans: (b) Swachh Bharat is India’s biggest ever cleanliness campaign that was originally known as Nirmal Bharat Abhiyan and Total Sanitation Campaign… Continue reading 50 Papers – SSC CPO General Awareness Papers

SSC MTS General Awareness Setwise Papers

Paper 1 SSC MTS General Awareness Sets (CBT) 1. The existence of a parallel economy (black money) ______. (a) makes economy more competitive (b) makes the monetary policies less effective (c) ensures a better distribution of income and wealth (d) ensures increasing productive investment Ans: 1. (b) The existence of black money limits the working… Continue reading SSC MTS General Awareness Setwise Papers

SSC CGL General Awareness Sets

Paper 1 SSC CGL General Awareness Sets (CBT) 1. Skills that can be transferred to other employers are called __________. (a) general skills (b) specific skills (c) Non-economic skills (d) All options are correct Ans: 1. (a) Transferable skills are skills developed in one situation which can be transferred to another situation.They are sometimes called… Continue reading SSC CGL General Awareness Sets

50 Sets – SSC CHSL Setwise General Awareness Papers

Paper 1 SSC General Awareness Sets (CBT) 1. Who takes the decision regarding the savings and loan activities in a Self Help Group (SHG)? (a) Private Bank (b) Reserve Bank of India (c) Members of group (d) Non Government OrganizationsAns: (c) Self-Help Group (SHG) is a small voluntary association of poor people, preferably from the… Continue reading 50 Sets – SSC CHSL Setwise General Awareness Papers

RRB NTPC General Science and General knowledge Bilingual

Railway RRB General Science (Physics) Q1. The unit of measurement of noise is आवाज की माप का मात्रक क्या है? (a) Hertz/हर्ट़ज (b) Decibel/डेसिबल (c) Amplifier/एम्प्लिफायर (d) Acoustics/एकौस्टिक्स Ans: (b) Q2. Which European country was not one of the signatories of the Treaties of Rome establishing the European Economic Community in 1957? कौन सा यूरोपीय… Continue reading RRB NTPC General Science and General knowledge Bilingual

Railway RRB General Science Question Bank in Hindi

CHAPTER 1 Zoology 1. तारा-मीन (Star-fish) क्या है? (a) एक प्रकार की मछली जो सागर में रहती है (b) एक प्रकार की मछली जो शुद्ध पानी में रहती है (c) सामुद्रिक स्तनपायी जिन्हें एकिनोडर्म कहा जाता है (d) इनमें से कोई नहीं Ans: (c) 2. बिना शल्क (scales) वाली मछली कौन-सी है ? (a) कार्प… Continue reading Railway RRB General Science Question Bank in Hindi

Railway RRB GK Subjectwise Question Bank in Hindi

Chapter 1. Ancient India 1. उपनिषद्‌ क्या है? (a) हिन्दू ग्रंथ (b) हिन्दू पुराण (c) हिन्दू मनीषा को प्रतिपादित करने वाले दार्शनिक सिद्धांत (d) वेद Ans: (c) 2. अजन्ता के अनेक चित्र किसके शासनकाल में बनाए गए थे? (a) गुप्त (b) शक (c) शातवाहन (d) वर्द्धन Ans: (a) 3. आर्यों की वर्ण-व्यवस्था का आधार निम्नलिखित… Continue reading Railway RRB GK Subjectwise Question Bank in Hindi

10000 Railway RRB GK Pointers in Hindi

Paper 1. Railway RRB GK Pointers ▸ Na, Mg Al और Si में प्रथम आयनीकरण क्षमता का क्रम होता है− Na < Mg > Al < Si▸ लॉस एंजिल्स फिल्म फेस्टिवल‚ 2018 में भारत की फिल्म ने सर्वश्रेष्ठ लघु फिल्म का पुरस्कार जीता है− शून्यता▸ जैविक विविधता का आधारभूत दोत है− उत्परिवर्तन▸ अन्त:श्वसन के दौरान… Continue reading 10000 Railway RRB GK Pointers in Hindi

Jharkhand Objective GK

1. History of Jharkhand 1. Most of the tribes living in jharkhand belongs to which race in the following?(a) Nigroid(b) Mongoloid(c) caucasoid(d) proto-austroloid 2. Isco caves located in which district of Jharkhand?(a) Palamu (b) Giridih(c) Garhwa (d) Hazaribagh 3. In which district of Jharkhand ‘Dehongi’ Paleolithic site is located?(a) Ramgarh (b) Hazaribagh(c) Palamu (d) Garhwa… Continue reading Jharkhand Objective GK

Uttar Pradesh Objective GK in Hindi

अध्याय 1 उत्तर प्रदेश का इतिहास Q1. उत्तर प्रदेश के किस नवपाषाणिक पुरास्थल से धान की खेती के साक्ष्य मिले हैं?(a) बेलन नदी घाटी(b) गंगा नदी घाटी(c) लोहदा नाला क्षेत्र(d) कोल्डिहवाAns: (d) Q2. पुरापाषाणकालीन स्थल बेलन नदी घाटी का साक्ष्य उत्तर प्रदेश के किस जनपद से प्राप्त हुआ है?(a) वाराणसी (b) लखनऊ(c) इलाहाबाद (d) इटावाAns:… Continue reading Uttar Pradesh Objective GK in Hindi

Objective Indian Polity by Laxmikant

Part One Constitutional Framework I.3 – I.64 1. Historical Background I.5 1. Consider the following statements:1. Under the Government of India Act, 1919, the Indian Legislature was made more representative and for the first time bicameral.2. The Government of India Act, 1935, prescribed a federation taking the Provinces and the Indian States as units.Which of… Continue reading Objective Indian Polity by Laxmikant

10,000 Objective GK in English

Chapter 1 Ancient India 1. Which among the following chronology is correct regarding four ‘samvatas’ ?(a) Saka–Gupta–Hizri–Gregorian(b) Gregorian–Saka–Hizri–Gupta(c) Saka–Gregorian–Hizri–Gupta(d) Hizri–Gupta–Gregorian–SakaAns: (a) Samvat is any of the various Hindu calendars. In India, there are several calendars in use. The Saka Samvat is associated with 78 A.D; Gupta Samvat with 320 A.D; and Hijri Samvat with 622… Continue reading 10,000 Objective GK in English

20,000 MCQ Objective GS in Hindi Part1

Chapter 1 (Part 1) Ancient India प्रागैतिहासिक काल Q1. प्राचीन भारत में हुई वैज्ञानिक प्रगति के सन्दर्भ में निम्नलिखित में से कौन-से कथन सही हैं?1. प्रथम शती ईस्वी में विभिन्न प्रकार के विशिष्ट शल्य औजारों का उपयोग आम था।2. तीसरी शती ईस्वी के आरम्भ में मानव शरीर के आन्तरिक अंगों का प्रत्यारोपण शुरू हो चुका… Continue reading 20,000 MCQ Objective GS in Hindi Part1

20,000 MCQ Objective GS in Hindi Part2

Chapter 5 (Part 1) Indian Geography सामान्य परिचय Q1. भारत अवस्थित (Located) है-(a) अक्षांश 804′ द. से 3706′ उ. तथा देशांतर 6807′ प. से 97025′ पू. के मध्य(b) अक्षांश 804′ उ. से 3706′ द. तथा देशांतर 6807′ पू. से 97025′ प. के मध्य(c) अक्षांश 804′ उ. से 3706′ उ. तथा देशांतर 6807′ पू. से 97025′… Continue reading 20,000 MCQ Objective GS in Hindi Part2

Rajasthan Objective GK in Hindi

> अध्याय 1. महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न (प्रीवियस पेपर्स पर आधारित) Q1. निम्न में से किस जनजाति की आराध्य देवी चौथ माता हैं?(a) गरासिया (b) कंजर(c) सांसी (d) भील Ans: (c) Q2. गरासिया जनजाति में एक ही गोत्र के लोगों की एक छोटी इकाई को क्या कहते हैं?(a) बीजा (b) माला(c) फालिया (d) दजियाAns: (c) Q3. निम्न… Continue reading Rajasthan Objective GK in Hindi

UPSC Prelims Previous papers in Hindi

अध्याय 1 प्राचीन भारत 1. नागर, द्राविड़ और वेसर हैं (a) भारतीय उपमहाद्वीप के तीन मुख्य जातीय समूह(b) तीन मुख्य भाषा वर्ग, जिनमें भारत की भाषाओं को विभक्त किया जा सकता है(c) भारतीय मन्दिर वास्तु की तीन मुख्य शैलियाँ(d) भारत में प्रचलित तीन मुख्य संगीत घराने Ans: (c) सही उत्तर विकल्प (c) है। नागर, द्रविड़… Continue reading UPSC Prelims Previous papers in Hindi

Bihar GK in Hindi

अध्याय 1 बिहार भूगोल 1. बिहार राज्य के प्रमंडल के सम्बन्ध में निम्न में से कौन सा तथ्य असत्य है?[A] मगध प्रमंडल के जिले हैं-गया, जहानाबाद, नवादा, औरंगाबाद, अरवल[B] तिरहुत प्रमंडल के जिले हैं-पूर्वी चंपारण, पश्चिमी चंपारण, मुजफ्फरपुर, सीतामढ़ी, शिवहर, वैशाली।[C] सारण प्रमंडल के जिले हैं – चंपारण, वैशाली, गोपालगंज, शिवहर एवं सीवान।[D] पूर्णिया प्रमंडल… Continue reading Bihar GK in Hindi

GK in Hindi

> अध्याय 1 प्राचीन भारत ▸ भारत एक विशाल प्रायद्वीप है‚ जो तीनों ओर से समुद्र से घिरा है। देश का भारत नामकरण ऋग्वैदिक काल के प्रमुख जन ‘भरत’ के नाम पर किया गया। इसे आर्यावर्त‚ ब्रह्मावर्त‚ हिन्दुस्तान तथा इण्डिया जैसे नामों से भी जाना जाता है।▸ प्राचीन भूगोलवेत्ताओं ने इसकी स्थिति के लिए ‘चतु:स्थानसंस्थितम्’… Continue reading GK in Hindi

3000 MCQs Chattisgarh GK in Hindi Objective

1. छत्तीसगढ़ : महत्त्वपूर्ण तथ्य एक नजर में Q1. कांगेर घाटी नेशनल पार्क छत्तीसगढ़ राज्य के निम्नलिखित किस नवसृजित जिले में स्थित है ?(1) सुकमा (2) कोंडागांव (3) बालोद (4) बेमेतराAns: (1) सुकमा जिला छत्तीसगढ़ के दक्षिण पूर्व में उड़ीसा की सीमा से लगा जिला है। 1 जनवरी, 2012 को दंतेवाड़ा जिला से अलग होकर… Continue reading 3000 MCQs Chattisgarh GK in Hindi Objective

3000 MCQs Jharkhand GK in Hindi Objective Book

अध्याय-1 : झारखण्ड का इतिहास (प्राचीन, मध्यकालीन, आधुनिक) Q1. 1831 में अंग्रेजों के विरुद्ध विद्रोह में कौन-कौन-सी जातियां सम्मिलित थीं?(1) हो और मुण्डा (2) लौहड़ा एवं बैगा(3) उरांव तथा असुर(4) उपयुक्त में से कोई नहीं Ans: (1) Q2. किसने उरदा के स्थान पर बादम को रामगढ़ राज्य की राजधानी बनाया?(1) बाघदेव सिंह (2)हेमंत सिंह(3) दलेल… Continue reading 3000 MCQs Jharkhand GK in Hindi Objective Book